229,746
edits
No edit summary |
m (→top: replaced: SS020 → ''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time & Darkness'', SS004 → HS04, SS013 → HS13, SS020 → Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time & Darkness, SS029 → XYS01, SS035 → XYS04, SS036 → XYS05 (2)) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]] | | [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joshua Briggs | | Joshua Briggs | ||
Line 266: | Line 262: | ||
| [[Kether Donohue]] | | [[Kether Donohue]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Candice]], {{OBP|Autumn|DP062}}, [[Lila]], {{p|Chimecho}} <small>([[ | | [[Candice]], {{OBP|Autumn|DP062}}, [[Lila]], {{p|Chimecho}} <small>(''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time & Darkness]]'')</small>, {{p|Shinx}} <small>(Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time & Darkness)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ryan William Downey]] | | [[Ryan William Downey]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 342: | ||
| Suzanne Goldish | | Suzanne Goldish | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| {{mov|Jenny|3=08}}, {{OBP|Nick| | | {{mov|Jenny|3=08}}, {{OBP|Nick|HS13}}, [[Shane]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jayne Grand | | Jayne Grand | ||
Line 399: | Line 395: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{an|Lusamine}} | | {{an|Lusamine}} | ||
|- | |||
| Lisa Boucher Hartman | |||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | |||
| [[Skyler]], {{OBP|Christopher|EP216}}, [[Nelson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alex Haynes]] | | [[Alex Haynes]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}} <small>([[XY134]])</small>, [[Ash's Talonflame]], {{DL|Jan ( | | {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}} <small>([[XY134]])</small>, [[Ash's Talonflame]], {{DL|Jan (XYS05)|Talonflame|Jan's Talonflame}}, {{p|Breloom}} <small>([[XY104]], [[XY129]])</small>, Trainer <small>([[XY096]])</small>, Man B <small>([[XY109]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyle Hebert | | Kyle Hebert | ||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[Eddy Lee]] | | [[Eddy Lee]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{an|Gladion}}, {{OBP|Jan| | | {{an|Gladion}}, {{OBP|Jan|XYS05}}, [[Toren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mela Lee | | Mela Lee | ||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
| [[Ted Lewis]]{{tt|*|usually credited as Ed Paul in season 2 onwards}} | | [[Ted Lewis]]{{tt|*|usually credited as Ed Paul in season 2 onwards}} | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}} | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Tracey Sketchit]] <small>([[EP084]]-[[AG133]])</small>, [[James]] <small>([[EP002]]-[[EP008]])</small>, {{an|Giovanni}} <small>([[EP015]]-[[AG132]], [[DP080]]-present)</small>, {{ka|Flint}} <small>([[EP005]])</small>, [[Ash's Snorlax]] <small>([[ | | [[Tracey Sketchit]] <small>([[EP084]]-[[AG133]])</small>, [[James]] <small>([[EP002]]-[[EP008]])</small>, {{an|Giovanni}} <small>([[EP015]]-[[AG132]], [[DP080]]-present)</small>, {{ka|Flint}} <small>([[EP005]])</small>, [[Ash's Snorlax]] <small>([[HS04]]-[[AG133]])</small>, [[Sabrina's Haunter]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]], [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| N. Ronald Levine | | N. Ronald Levine | ||
Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
| [[H.D. Quinn]] | | [[H.D. Quinn]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Lysandre]], {{an|Miles}}, [[Ash's Hawlucha]], [[Lysandre's Pyroar]], [[Swords of Justice (M15)#Cobalion|Cobalion]], [[Narrator]] <small>([[ | | [[Lysandre]], {{an|Miles}}, [[Ash's Hawlucha]], [[Lysandre's Pyroar]], [[Swords of Justice (M15)#Cobalion|Cobalion]], [[Narrator]] <small>([[XYS01]])</small>, [[Character of the day|various CODs]], [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Debora Rabbai | | Debora Rabbai | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 1,015: | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[Jessie's Seviper]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | [[Jessie's Seviper]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |||
| Rachael Slotky | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| {{an|Professor Kukui}} (young) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rebecca Soler]] | | [[Rebecca Soler]] | ||
Line 1,186: | Line 1,190: | ||
| Nicole Wood | | Nicole Wood | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{OBP|Carrie|XY092}}, [[Concetta]], Female Trainer ([[ | | {{OBP|Carrie|XY092}}, [[Concetta]], Female Trainer ([[XYS04]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Buddy Woodward | | Buddy Woodward |