2,884
edits
(→Main series: This should do for now.) |
|||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE17.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE17.png|200px]] | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Theme#Opening animation: Dub OP 17|Pokémon Theme (Version XY)]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon Theme#Opening animation: Dub OP 17|Pokémon Theme (Version XY)]]'' | ||
| [[Pokémon the Series: XY]] | | [[Pokémon the Series: XY|Pokémon the Series: XY<br><small>Season 1</small>]] | ||
| [[XY001]]<br>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!'' | | [[XY001]]<br>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!'' | ||
| [[XY049]]<br>''Bonnie for the Defense!'' | | [[XY049]]<br>''Bonnie for the Defense!'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE18.png|200px]] | |||
| ''[[Be a Hero]]'' | |||
| Pokémon the Series: XY<br><small>Season 2</small> | |||
| [[XY050]]<br>''Pathways to Performance Partnering!'' | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | |
edits