53,103
edits
m (→Movies) |
|||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE25.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE25.png|200px]] | ||
| [[With You]] | | [[With You]] | ||
| [[S25|Pokémon Ultimate Journeys: The Series]] | | rowspan="2" | [[S25|Pokémon Ultimate Journeys: The Series]] | ||
| [[JN091]]<br />''The Spectral Express!'' | | [[JN091]]<br />''The Spectral Express!'' | ||
| [[JN136]]<br />''This Could be the Start of Something Big!'' | | [[JN136]]<br />''This Could be the Start of Something Big!'' | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE26.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE26.png|200px]] | ||
| {{so|Gotta Catch Em All}} | | {{so|Gotta Catch Em All}} | ||
| [[JN137]]<br />''The Road Most Traveled!'' | | [[JN137]]<br />''The Road Most Traveled!'' | ||
| [[JN147]]<br />''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!'' | | [[JN147]]<br />''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:HZ OPE01.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:HZ OPE01.png|200px]] | ||
| [[Becoming Me]] | | [[Becoming Me]]<br><small>(United States and international)</small> | ||
| {{OBP|Pokémon Horizons: The Series|season}} | | rowspan="2" | {{OBP|Pokémon Horizons: The Series|season}} | ||
| [[HZ001]]<br />''The Pendant That Starts It All: Part One'' | | [[HZ001]]<br />''The Pendant That Starts It All: Part One'' | ||
| TBA | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:We Go English.png|200px]] | |||
| [[We Go|We Go (English Ver.)]]<br><small>(Asia)</small> | |||
| [[HZ002]]<br />''The Pendant That Starts It All: Part Two'' | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
|- | |- |