2,184
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
! Disc number | ! Disc number | ||
! Episodes | ! Episodes | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[AG001|Get the Show on the Road!]]''<br>''[[AG002|A Ruin with a View]]''<br>''[[AG003|There's no Place Like Hoenn]]''<br>''[[AG004|You Never Can Taillow]]''<br>''[[AG005|In the Knicker of Time!]]''<br>''[[AG006|A Poached Ego!]]''<br>''[[AG007|Tree's a Crowd]]''<br>''[[AG008|A Tail with a Twist]]'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[AG001|Get the Show on the Road!]]''<br>''[[AG002|A Ruin with a View]]''<br>''[[AG003|There's no Place Like Hoenn]]''<br>''[[AG004|You Never Can Taillow]]''<br>''[[AG005|In the Knicker of Time!]]''<br>''[[AG006|A Poached Ego!]]''<br>''[[AG007|Tree's a Crowd]]''<br>''[[AG008|A Tail with a Twist]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[AG009|Taming of the Shroomish]]''<br>''[[AG010|You Said a Mouthful!]]''<br>''[[AG011|A Bite to Remember]]''<br>''[[AG012|The Lotad Lowdown]]''<br>''[[AG013|All Things Bright and Beautifly!]]''<br>''[[AG014|All in a Day's Wurmple]]''<br>''[[AG015|Gonna Rule The School!]]''<br>''[[AG016|The Winner By a Nosepass]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[AG017|Stairway to Devon]]''<br>''[[AG018|On a Wingull and a Prayer!]]''<br>''[[AG019|Sharpedo Attack!]]''<br>''[[AG020|Brave the Wave]]''<br>''[[AG021|Which Wurmple's Which?]]''<br>''[[AG022|A Hole Lotta Trouble]]''<br>''[[AG023|Gone Corphishin']]''<br>''[[AG024|A Corphish Out of Water]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[AG025|A Mudkip Mission]]''<br>''[[AG026|Turning Over a Nuzleaf]]''<br>''[[AG027|A Three Team Scheme!]]''<br>''[[AG028|Seeing is Believing!]]''<br>''[[AG029|Ready, Willing, and Sableye]]''<br>''[[AG030|A Meditite Fight!]]''<br>''[[AG031|Just One of the Geysers]]''<br>''[[AG032|Abandon Ship!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ''[[AG033|Now That's Flower Power!]]''<br>''[[AG034|Having a Wailord of a Time]]''<br>''[[AG035|Win, Lose or Drew!]]''<br>''[[AG036|The Spheal of Approval]]''<br>''[[AG037|Jump for Joy!]]''<br>''[[AG038|A Different Kind of Misty!]]''<br>''[[AG039|A Poké-BLOCK Party!]]''<br>''[[AG040|Watt's with Wattson?]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits