1,435
edits
m (Bot: Modifying it:Strumenti con effetti in lotta#Cretaluce to it:Creta Luce) |
(→Acquisition: Add cram-o-matic location) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| {{rt|6|Galar}} | | {{rt|6|Galar}} | ||
| {{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (15 [[Battle Point|BP]]), [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}})<br>Held by {{wild|Baltoy}}, {{wild|Claydol}}, {{wild|Golett}}, {{wild|Golurk}}, {{wild|Mudbray}}, and {{wild|Mudsdale}} (5% chance each) | | {{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (15 [[Battle Point|BP]]), [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}})<br>Held by {{wild|Baltoy}}, {{wild|Claydol}}, {{wild|Golett}}, {{wild|Golurk}}, {{wild|Mudbray}}, and {{wild|Mudsdale}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Ground}}: 52-60 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits