126
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Models) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Models=== | ===Models=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club F 1 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 1 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club F 2 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 2 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club F 3 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 3 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 4 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 5 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 6 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 7 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color}}; background:#{{Blueberry color}}; width:160px" | <!-- to put the last one in the middle--> | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color}}; background:#{{Blueberry color}}; width:160px" | <!-- ditto --> | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{Blueberry color dark}}; background:#{{Blueberry color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:VSLeague Club M 8 SV.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Trainer list== | ==Trainer list== |
edits