5,966
edits
m (→Acquisition: Order.) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| {{OBP|Two Island|town}} | | {{OBP|Two Island|town}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4| | | {{gameabbrev4|DP}} | ||
| [[Valor Lakefront]]{{ | | [[Valor Lakefront]] | ||
| [[Veilstone Department Store]]{{ | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|Pt}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Veilstone Department Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PW}} |
edits