Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Larvitar (Pokémon): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Larvitar (Pokémon)
(view source)
Revision as of 19:19, 22 May 2015
81 bytes added
,
22 May 2015
→{{Trading Card Game}}-only moves
Revision as of 19:06, 22 May 2015
(
view source
)
Trainer Yusuf
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→{{Trading Card Game}}-only moves
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:19, 22 May 2015
(
view source
)
Trainer Yusuf
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→{{Trading Card Game}}-only moves
)
Newer edit →
Line 355:
Line 355:
! Move
! Move
! Card
! Card
|- style="background:#fff"
| {{m|Comet Punch}}
| [[Larvitar (McDonald Pack 18)]]
|- style="background:#fff"
|- style="background:#fff"
| {{m|Rock Throw}}
| {{m|Rock Throw}}
Trainer Yusuf
1,327
edits