51,133
edits
m (→Lapras) |
m (→Lapras) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Southern Islands|Lapras|12}} || {{e|Water}} || 30 || - || {{TCG|Southern Islands}} || 12/18 | | {{TCG ID|Southern Islands|Lapras|12}} || {{e|Water}} || 30 || - || {{TCG|Southern Islands}} || 12/18 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Lapras|58}} || {{e|Water}} || - || - || {{TCG|L-P Promotional cards}} || 058/L-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits