72,019
edits
(New page: {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Gyarados | next=Ditto }} '''{{p|Lapras}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon card...) |
m (→Pryce's Lapras) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|VS|Pryce's Lapras|41}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Water}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Pokémon VS}} (no English release) || 41/141 | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|VS|Pryce's Lapras|41}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Water}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Pokémon VS}} (no English release) || 41/141 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{TCG|Unnumbered Promotional cards (no English release) || - | | - || {{TCG|Unnumbered Promotional cards}} (no English release) || - | ||
|} | |} | ||