51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Lanturn: Would be nice to see the non-Prime be a Water-type card, but odds are slim that'll happen...) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Lanturn|59}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 43 || 59/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Lanturn|59}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 43 || 59/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Lanturn|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || - || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 020/080 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits