72,019
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 003/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Typhlosion|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || "Pokémon Fan" magazine (September 2009) | | 003/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Typhlosion|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || "Pokémon Fan" magazine (September 2009) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Gyarados|4}} || {{e|Water}} || ''{{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver | | 004/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Gyarados|4}} || {{e|Water}} || ''{{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver}} Collection'' Random Basic Pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Chikorita|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || ''HeartGold & SoulSilver Collection'' release campaign | | 005/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Chikorita|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || ''HeartGold & SoulSilver Collection'' release campaign | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 041/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Victory Medal|41}} || G || November 2009 Pokémon Challenge Battle winner's prize | | 041/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Victory Medal|41}} || G || November 2009 Pokémon Challenge Battle winner's prize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042/L-P || | | 042/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Victory Medal|42}} || G || Pokemon Challenge Plaza Card Get Battle winner's prize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043/L-P || || || | | 043/L-P || || || | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Ho-Oh|48}} || {{e|Fire}} || 2010 World Championships (Qualifier promo) | | 048/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Ho-Oh|48}} || {{e|Fire}} || 2010 World Championships (Qualifier promo) | ||
|- | |||
| 049/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Scyther|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} Release Commemoration Tournament participant's prize | |||
|- | |||
| 050/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Houndour|50}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} Release Commemoration Tournament participant's prize | |||
|- | |||
| 051/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Legend Box|51}} || G || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} Release Commemoration Tournament winner's prize | |||
|- | |||
| 052/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Burned Tower|52}} || St || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} Release Commemoration Tournament winner's prize | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{TCG Expansions}} | {{TCG Expansions}} | ||
[[Category:Japanese promotional cards]] | [[Category:Japanese promotional cards]] |