119,788
edits
(→In the games: added the movesets + some other editing) |
m (→In the games: I think this is a bit better...) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|move3=Sand-Attack|move3type=Ground | |move3=Sand-Attack|move3type=Ground | ||
|move4=Ember|move4type=Fire}}}} | |move4=Ember|move4type=Fire}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Party | |{{Party | ||
|color={{johto color}} | |color={{johto color}} | ||
Line 193: | Line 194: | ||
|move3=Confuse Ray|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | |move3=Confuse Ray|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Last Resort|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}}}} | |move4=Last Resort|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Party | |{{Party | ||
|color={{johto color}} | |color={{johto color}} |
edits