598
edits
mNo edit summary |
(added a missing anime location) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| align=center | [[Camomile Island]] | | align=center | [[Camomile Island]] | ||
| It is an island located in the Kanto [[region]]. | | It is an island located in the Kanto [[region]]. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Camp Pokéhearst.png|100px]] | |||
| align=center | [[Camp Pokéhearst]] | |||
| It is a camp located east of [[Hollywood]]. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| align=center | [[File:Celadon University.png|100px]] | | align=center | [[File:Celadon University.png|100px]] |
edits