3,856
edits
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| [[File:The Tree of Beginning.png|100px]] | | [[File:The Tree of Beginning.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Tree of Beginning]] | | [[Tree of Beginning]] | ||
| style="text-align:left" | It is a gigantic living organism made up of crystals. It is north of [[Pewter City]] and [[Mt. Moon]]. | | style="text-align:left" | It is a gigantic living organism made up of crystals. It is north of [[Pewter City]] and [[Mt. Moon]].4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Unnamed Island EP060.png|100px]] | |||
| [[Unnamed Island (EP060)|Unnamed Island]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | It is an unmapped island home to a {{pkmn2|wild}} group of {{p|Squirtle}} and its [[evolution]]s, located close to [[Cinnabar Island]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Wisteria Town.png|100px]] | | [[File:Wisteria Town.png|100px]] |
edits