5,080
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:コクーン (カードゲーム)) |
m (→Kakuna) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Kakuna|73}} || {{e|Grass}} || 9 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 73/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Kakuna|73}} || {{e|Grass}} || 9 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 73/106 | ||
|- | |||
| Kakuna || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || 002/090 (JP) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits