21
edits
(→Shop rank: possible to repeat sale) |
PurpleOrange (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| style="background:#CC8800; color:#FFF; text-align:center" |'''✔''' | | style="background:#CC8800; color:#FFF; text-align:center" |'''✔''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | Is there a place where I can be less stressed? | |||
| style="background:#E62600; color:#FFF; text-align:center" |'''✔''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#8C8C8C; color:#FFF; text-align:center" |'''✔''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#00C244; color:#FFF; text-align:center" |'''✔''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF4000; color:#FFF; text-align:center" |'''✔''' | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 150 | | style="text-align:center" | 150 | ||
Line 542: | Line 554: | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 200 | | style="text-align:center" | 200 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan=2 | I want to go to a shop with a cool and mature look. | | colspan=2 | I want to go to a shop with a cool and mature look. | ||
| | | |
edits