5,386
edits
(→Café) |
|||
Line 741: | Line 741: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | Frankly, the place I want to go is there! | | colspan="2" | Frankly, the place I want to go is there! | ||
| colspan="8" rowspan=" | | colspan="8" rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;" | Any shop run by a female clerk | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 90 | | style="text-align:center;" | 90 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 120 | | style="text-align:center;" | 120 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | I want to talk about love. Is there anyone I can talk to? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | ? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | I want to wander around the avenue. If there's a shop with a female clerk, I want to go there. | | colspan="2" | I want to wander around the avenue. If there's a shop with a female clerk, I want to go there. | ||
Line 770: | Line 774: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |120 | | style="text-align:center;" |120 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | (Various phrases requesting a specific record, feeling, habit, or trait) | | colspan="2" | (Various phrases requesting a specific record, feeling, habit, or trait) | ||
| colspan="8" style="text-align:center;" | Any shop that matches the request | | colspan="8" style="text-align:center;" | Any shop that matches the request | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|—|Varies by request}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|—|Varies by request}} |
edits