31
edits
Igor Rowan (talk | contribs) (→Recommending shops: Yes a new phrase. No, not from a NPC) |
Ragamander (talk | contribs) (→Recommending shops: Added a new phrase I encountered.) |
||
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | Frankly, the place I want to go is there! | | colspan="2" | Frankly, the place I want to go is there! | ||
| colspan="8" rowspan=" | | colspan="8" rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;" | Any shop run by a female clerk | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 90 | | style="text-align:center;" | 90 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 120 | | style="text-align:center;" | 120 | ||
Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 180 | | style="text-align:center;" | 180 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 240 | | style="text-align:center;" | 240 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | I want to talk about love. Is there anyone I can talk to? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | I want to wander around the avenue. If there's a shop with a male clerk, I want to go there. | | colspan="2" | I want to wander around the avenue. If there's a shop with a male clerk, I want to go there. |
edits