10,860
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask location; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Fellhorn Gorge]]) | | Sparkling overworld item ([[Fellhorn Gorge]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Canyon Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits