10,860
edits
No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask location; adjustments) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}})<br/>Held by {{wild|Corsola}}, {{wild|Nosepass}}, {{wild|Aron}}, {{wild|Lairon}}, {{wild|Roggenrola}}, {{wild|Boldore}}, {{wild|Dwebble}}, and {{wild|Crustle}} (5% chance each) | | [[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}})<br/>Held by {{wild|Corsola}}, {{wild|Nosepass}}, {{wild|Aron}}, {{wild|Lairon}}, {{wild|Roggenrola}}, {{wild|Boldore}}, {{wild|Dwebble}}, and {{wild|Crustle}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|DW}}{{tt|*|No longer in service}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{dwa|Sparkling Sea}} | | {{dwa|Sparkling Sea}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{m|Rock Smash}}<br>{{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Lv. 5 and 6)<br>[[Natural | | {{m|Rock Smash}}<br>{{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Lv. 5 and 6)<br>[[Natural object|Spiky rocks]]<br>Held by {{wild|Corsola}}, {{wild|Nosepass}}, {{wild|Aron}}, {{wild|Lairon}}, {{wild|Roggenrola}}, and {{wild|Dwebble}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| [[Ten Carat Hill]] | | [[Ten Carat Hill]] | ||
| [[Festival Plaza]] ({{DL|Festival Plaza|Haunted houses}})<br> | | [[Festival Plaza]] ({{DL|Festival Plaza|Haunted houses}})<br>[[Poké Pelago]] (Isle Aphun - all paths)<br>[[Ambush encounter]]s ({{p|Crustle}} in [[Ultra Space Wilds]]{{sup/7|USUM}})<br>Held by {{wild|Roggenrola}} and {{wild|Boldore}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Soothing Wetlands]], [[Brawlers' Cave]], [[Challenge Road]], [[Courageous Cavern | | Hidden [[recurring item]] ([[Soothing Wetlands]], [[Brawlers' Cave]], [[Challenge Road]], [[Courageous Cavern]])<br>[[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Rock}}: 32-40 points) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Slippery Slope]], [[Giant's Bed]], [[Snowslide Slope]], [[Tunnel to the Top]], [[Giant's Foot]], [[Roaring-Sea Caves]], [[Frigid Sea]], [[Ballimere Lake]], [[Lakeside Cave | | Hidden [[recurring item]] ([[Slippery Slope]], [[Giant's Bed]], [[Snowslide Slope]], [[Tunnel to the Top]], [[Giant's Foot]], [[Roaring-Sea Caves]], [[Frigid Sea]], [[Ballimere Lake]], [[Lakeside Cave]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Delibird Presents]] ([[Cascarrafa]] Branch)<br>[[Alfornada Cavern]], [[Dalizapa Passage]], [[South Province (Area Two)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]], [[South Province (Area Six)]], [[West Province (Area One)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] ( | | [[Delibird Presents]] ([[Cascarrafa]] Branch)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Alfornada Cavern]], [[Dalizapa Passage]], [[South Province (Area Two)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]], [[South Province (Area Six)]], [[West Province (Area One)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Fellhorn Gorge]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits