42,647
edits
m (→In the anime: replaced: Raid Battle in the Ruins! → Raid Battle in The Ruins!) |
m (→In the anime) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| ''[[SM140|Z-Move Showdown!]]'' | | ''[[SM140|Z-Move Showdown!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Goh Golurk.png|200px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Golurk.png|200px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Golurk}} | ||
| [[Goh]] | | [[Goh]] | ||
| ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | | ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| [[Goh]] | | [[Goh]] | ||
| ''[[JN024|A Little Rocket R & R!]]'' | | ''[[JN024|A Little Rocket R & R!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Pewter Museum Shieldon.png|200px]]<br>{{p|Shieldon}} | |||
| [[Pewter Museum of Science]] | |||
| [[JN038]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 style="background:#bebed1; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan=3 style="background:#bebed1; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |