528
edits
(adding a table to the only section without one) |
(→Single-gender Pokémon: rearranged to move male and female families into clearer blocks.) Tag: bad formatting |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | ||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | |- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:538.png]]<br>{{p|Throh}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:539.png]]<br>{{p|Sawk}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:627.png]]<br>{{p|Rufflet}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂<br><br>→ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:628.png]]<br>{{p|Braviary}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | |||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:128.png]]<br>{{p|Tauros}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:641.png]]<br>{{p|Tornadus}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:642.png]]<br>{{p|Thundurus}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:645.png]]<br>{{p|Landorus}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#0070f8" | ♂ | |||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:238.png]]<br>{{p|Smoochum}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:124.png]]<br>{{p|Jynx}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:115.png]]<br>{{p|Kangaskhan}} | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:115.png]]<br>{{p|Kangaskhan}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:241.png]]<br>{{p|Miltank}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | ||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | |- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:440.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:113.png]]<br>{{p|Chansey}} | |||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:242.png]]<br>{{p|Blissey}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:488.png]]<br>{{p|Cresselia}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | ||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | |- style="background:#{{normal color light}}; text-align:center" | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:548.png]]<br>{{p|Petilil}} | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:548.png]]<br>{{p|Petilil}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:549.png]]<br>{{p|Lilligant}} | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:549.png]]<br>{{p|Lilligant}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:629.png]]<br>{{p|Vullaby}} | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:629.png]]<br>{{p|Vullaby}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀<br><br>→ | ||
Line 141: | Line 150: | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:671.png]]<br>{{p|Florges}} | | style="vertical-align:bottom" | [[File:671.png]]<br>{{p|Florges}} | ||
| style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | | style="font-size: 300%; color:#e82010" | ♀ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" style="background:#{{normal color light}}; color: #{{normal color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="8" style="background:#{{normal color light}}; color: #{{normal color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | |
edits