14,908
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Mewtwo Sea | | Mewtwo Sea | ||
|} | |||
Requirements for upgrading Pokémon power gears (which provide a boost factor of 1.2) are listed below. | |||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Level | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Coins [[File:Coin Rumble Rush.png|15px]] | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Upgrade Kits | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|2||2,000||9 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|3||10,000||60 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|4||30,000||60 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|5||50,000||60 | |||
|} | |||
Requirements for upgrading Pokémon power gears (which provide a boost factor 1.1) are listed below. | |||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Level | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Coins [[File:Coin Rumble Rush.png|15px]] | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Upgrade Kits | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|2||1,000||3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|3||1,500||6 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|4||2,000||6 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|5||2,500||9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 359: | Line 389: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| All islands | | All islands | ||
|} | |||
Requirements for upgrading type-based power gears are listed below. | |||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Level | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Coins [[File:Coin Rumble Rush.png|15px]] | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Upgrade Kits | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|2||2,000||9 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|3||4,000||30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|4||6,300||60 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|5||6,500||90 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|6||7,000||120 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|7||7,500||150 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|8||8,000||180 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|9||9,000||210 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|10||10,000||240 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|11||14,000||270 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|12||17,000||300 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|13||18,000||330 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|14||19,000||360 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|15||20,000||390 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|16||24,000||420 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|17||29,000||450 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|18||35,000||480 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|19||42,000||510 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|20||50,000||540 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|21||60,000||570 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|22||72,000||600 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|23||86,000||630 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|24||103,000||660 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|25||124,000||690 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|26||149,000||720 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|27||179,000||750 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|28||215,000||780 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|29||258,000||810 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|30||310,000||840 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|31||372,000||870 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|32||446,000||900 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|33||535,000||930 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|34||642,000||960 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|35||770,000||990 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|36||924,000||1,020 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|37||1,000,000||1,050 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|38||1,000,000||1,080 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|39||1,000,000||1,110 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|40||1,000,000||1,140 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|41||1,000,000||1,170 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|42||1,000,000||1,200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|43||1,000,000||1,230 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|44||1,000,000||1,260 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|45||1,000,000||1,290 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|46||1,000,000||1,320 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|47||1,000,000||1,350 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|48||1,000,000||1,380 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|49||1,000,000||1,410 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|50||1,000,000||1,440 | |||
|} | |||
Requirements for upgrading Move Gear are listed below. | |||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Level | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Coins [[File:Coin Rumble Rush.png|15px]] | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Upgrade Kits | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|2||400||2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|3||800||3 | |||
|} | |||
Requirements for upgrading Brawny are listed below. | |||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Level | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Coins [[File:Coin Rumble Rush.png|15px]] | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Upgrade Kits | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|2||300||9 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|3||350||12 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|4||650||42 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|5||980||96 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|6||1,360||186 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|7||1,800||324 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|8||?||? | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|9||2,770||768 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|10||?||? | |||
|} | |} | ||