14,893
edits
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Exclusive to Shop | | Exclusive to Shop | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Muk Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Sludge}} Gear<br>({{p|Muk}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Poisons the opponent{{tt|*|The Sludge Gear (Muk) given out as compensation for extended maintenance for Android players does not poison the opponent}} | |||
| [[Celebi Sea]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Grimer Rumble Rush 2.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Sludge}} Gear<br>({{p|Grimer}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Celebi Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Rattata Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Rattata Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 372: | Line 388: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| All islands{{tt|*|Except Tutorial}} | | All islands{{tt|*|Except Tutorial}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Gengar Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Shadow Punch}} Gear<br>({{p|Gengar}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Briefly raises the user's Attack | |||
| Gengar Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Haunter Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Shadow Punch}} Gear<br>({{p|Haunter}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Gengar Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Eevee Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Eevee Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 493: | Line 525: | ||
| Jirachi Sea | | Jirachi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear | | [[File:Gear Celebi Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Magical Leaf}} Gear<br>({{p|Celebi}}) | ||
| | | 973 | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Lowers the opponent's Defense | ||
| | | Celebi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear | | [[File:Gear Tropius Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Magical Leaf}} Gear<br>({{p|Tropius}}) | ||
| 510 | | 510 | ||
| +103 | | +103 | ||
| +50 | | +50 | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Celebi Sea | ||
|} | |} | ||