7
edits
Turtortoise (talk | contribs) |
Turtortoise (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Arceus Sea | | Arceus Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Magnezone Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.6 | |||
| +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Lobber CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Greninja Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Kyurem Family Plus | | Kyurem Family Plus | ||
Line 494: | Line 500: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Delphox Family Plus | | Delphox Family Plus | ||
| Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of | | Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Snappy by a factor of 1.6 | ||
| +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1| | | +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Snappy CP}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Greninja Sea | | Greninja Sea | ||
Line 506: | Line 512: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Goodra Family Plus | | Goodra Family Plus | ||
| Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of | | Boosts CP by 200<br>Increases the CP boost of Grappler by a factor of 1.6 | ||
| +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1| | | +100 CP<br>{{tt|+0.1|Grappler CP}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Greninja Sea | | Greninja Sea |
edits