209
edits
MezzoDragon (talk | contribs) (→Other power gear: Filled in missing info.) |
MezzoDragon (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
| Raichu Family Plus | | Raichu Family Plus | ||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of | | Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Snappy by a factor of 1.2 | ||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Snappy CP}} | | {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Snappy CP}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
| Toxapex Family Plus | | Toxapex Family Plus | ||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of | | Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Charge by a factor of 1.2 | ||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Charge Boost CP}} | | {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Charge Boost CP}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Rowlet Sea | | Rowlet Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Lugia Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 120<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+120|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Lobber Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Lugia Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Machamp Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Grappler by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Grappler Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Lugia Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Steelix Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Charge by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Charge Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Lugia Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Raikou Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Snappy by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Snappy Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Lugia Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Suicune Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Lobber Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Lugia Sea | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits