14,892
edits
m (→Summon Gear) |
|||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Burns the opponent | ||
| [[Charizard Sea]] | | [[Charizard Sea]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| Paralyzes opponent | | Paralyzes the opponent | ||
| Snorlax Sea | | Snorlax Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Celebi Sea | | Celebi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Moltres Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Sky Attack}} Gear<br>({{p|Moltres}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Flinches the opponent | |||
| [[Castform Sea]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Pidgeotto Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Sky Attack}} Gear<br>({{p|Pidgeotto}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Castform Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Tyranitar Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Stone Edge}} Gear<br>({{p|Tyranitar}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Briefly raises the user's critical-hit rate | |||
| Castform Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Pupitar Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Stone Edge}} Gear<br>({{p|Pupitar}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Castform Sea | |||
|} | |} | ||