14,908
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| [[Pinsir Sea]] | | [[Pinsir Sea]], Jirachi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Bug Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Bug Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| Pinsir Sea | | Pinsir Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Steel Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{t|Steel}} Move Plus | |||
| Increases CP by 50 | |||
| +50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Jirachi Sea]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Fire Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Fire Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 97: | ||
| +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| Charizard Sea, Zapdos Sea | | Charizard Sea, Zapdos Sea, Jirachi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Water Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Water Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 132: | ||
| +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| Snorlax Sea, Zapdos Sea | | Snorlax Sea, Zapdos Sea, Jirachi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Dragon Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Dragon Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 139: | ||
| +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | +50{{tt|*|10 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | | 50{{tt|*|100 prior to version 1.2.0}} | ||
| Dragonite Sea | | Dragonite Sea, Jirachi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Dark Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Dark Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 245: | Line 252: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| All islands{{tt|*|Except Tutorial}} | | All islands{{tt|*|Except Tutorial}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Lapras Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Ice Beam}} Gear<br>({{p|Lapras}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Freezes the opponent | |||
| Jirachi Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Dedenne Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Ice Beam}} Gear<br>({{p|Vulpix}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Jirachi Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Dragonite Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Dragonite Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 251: | Line 274: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Flinches the opponent | ||
| [[Dragonite Sea]] | | [[Dragonite Sea]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 283: | Line 306: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Briefly raises Attack | ||
| Charizard Sea | | Charizard Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 293: | Line 316: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Charizard Sea | | Charizard Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Pikachu Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Spark}} Gear<br>({{p|Pikachu}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Exclusive to Shop | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Rattata Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Rattata Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 386: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Briefly raises Attack | ||
| Pinsir Sea | | Pinsir Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 419: | Line 450: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Paralyzes the opponent | ||
| Zapdos Sea | | Zapdos Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 430: | Line 461: | ||
| Zapdos Sea | | Zapdos Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear | | [[File:Gear Jirachi Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Meteor Mash}} Gear<br>({{p|Jirachi}}) | ||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Briefly raises Attack | |||
| Jirachi Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Riolu Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Meteor Mash}} Gear<br>({{p|Riolu}}) | |||
| 510 | | 510 | ||
| +103 | | +103 | ||
| +50 | | +50 | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Jirachi Sea | ||
|} | |} | ||