209
edits
MezzoDragon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MezzoDragon (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Mewtwo Sea | | Mewtwo Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Decidueye Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 120<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+120|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Lobber CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rowlet Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Primarina Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Lobber CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rowlet Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Incineroar Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Grappler CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rowlet Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Raichu Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Snappy CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rowlet Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Family Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| Toxapex Family Plus | |||
| Boosts CP by 100<br>Increases the CP boost of Lobber by a factor of 1.2 | |||
| {{tt|+100|CP}}<br>{{tt|+0.2|Charge Boost CP}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rowlet Sea | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits