14,898
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| [[File:Gear Dugtrio Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Dugtrio Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
| {{m|Magnitude}} Gear<br>({{p|Dugtrio}}) | | {{m|Magnitude}} Gear<br>({{p|Dugtrio}}) | ||
| | | 810 | ||
| | | +163 | ||
| | | +80 | ||
| | | Deals random-sized damage | ||
| [[Zapdos Sea]] | | [[Zapdos Sea]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Stops the opponents' actions for a certain period of time | ||
| [[Dragonite Sea]] | | [[Dragonite Sea]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Boosts Attack for a certain period of time | ||
| Charizard Sea | | Charizard Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| | | Boosts Attack for a certain period of time | ||
| Pinsir Sea | | Pinsir Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Pinsir Sea | | Pinsir Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Zapdos Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Thunder}} Gear<br>({{p|Zapdos}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Stops the opponents' actions for a certain period of time | |||
| Zapdos Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Dedenne Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Thunder}} Gear<br>({{p|Dedenne}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Zapdos Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Pikachu Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Pikachu Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 422: | Line 438: | ||
| Exclusive to Shop | | Exclusive to Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |