4,642
edits
No edit summary |
(→List of gears: adding 3-star gear) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
! Pin | ! Pin | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | [[File:BugIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Bug | ||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Bug Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Bug Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| EX Challenge: Flannery (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Flannery (Very Hard) | | EX Challenge: Flannery (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Flannery (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Bug Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Bug Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Bug Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:DarkIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Dark | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Dark Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Dark Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 161: | ||
| Ex Challenge: Marshal (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Marshal (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Very Hard) | | Ex Challenge: Marshal (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Marshal (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Dark Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Dark Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Dark Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:DragonIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Dragon | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Dragon Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Dragon Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
| EX Challenge: Clair (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Dragon Pin as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Clair (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Dragon Pin as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Dragon Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Dragon Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Dragon Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:ElectricIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Electric | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Electric Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Electric Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 199: | ||
| EX Challenge: Pryce (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Electric Pin as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Pryce (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Electric Pin as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Electric Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Electric Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Electric Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:FairyIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Fairy | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Fairy Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Fairy Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 218: | ||
| Ex Challenge: Rosa (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Rosa (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Hau (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Hau (Very Hard) | | Ex Challenge: Rosa (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Rosa (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Hau (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Hau (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fairy Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fairy Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fairy Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:FightingIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Fighting | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Fighting Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Fighting Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 237: | ||
| Ex Challenge: Korrina (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Korrina (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Very Hard) | | Ex Challenge: Korrina (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Korrina (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Clair (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fighting Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fighting Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fighting Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:FireIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Fire | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Fire Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Fire Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 256: | ||
| EX Challenge: Erika (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Fire Pin as first time reward}}<br>EX Challenge: Korrina (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Fire Bandanna as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Erika (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Fire Pin as first time reward}}<br>EX Challenge: Korrina (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Fire Bandanna as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fire Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fire Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Fire Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:FlyingIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Flying | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Flying Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Flying Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 233: | Line 275: | ||
| EX Challenge: Rosa (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Flying Bracelet as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Rosa (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Flying Bracelet as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Flying Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Flying Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Flying Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:GhostIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Ghost | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Ghost Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Ghost Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 246: | Line 294: | ||
| EX Challenge: Flannery (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Flannery (Very Hard) | | EX Challenge: Flannery (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Flannery (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ghost Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ghost Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ghost Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:GrassIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Grass | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Grass Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Grass Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 259: | Line 313: | ||
| EX Challenge: Brock (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Grass Bandanna as first time reward}}<br>EX Challenge: Barry (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Grass Bracelet as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Brock (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Grass Bandanna as first time reward}}<br>EX Challenge: Barry (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Grass Bracelet as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Grass Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Grass Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Grass Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:GroundIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Ground | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Ground Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Ground Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 272: | Line 332: | ||
| EX Challenge: Hau (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Ground Bandanna as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Hau (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Ground Bandanna as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ground Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ground Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ground Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:IceIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Ice | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Ice Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Ice Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 285: | Line 351: | ||
| Ex Challenge: Pryce (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Pryce (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Marshal (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Marshal (Very Hard) | | Ex Challenge: Pryce (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Pryce (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Marshal (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Marshal (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ice Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ice Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Ice Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:NormalIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Normal | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Normal Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Normal Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 370: | ||
| Ex Challenge: Skyla (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Skyla (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Very Hard) | | Ex Challenge: Skyla (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Skyla (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Normal Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Normal Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Normal Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:PoisonIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Poison | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Poison Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Poison Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 389: | ||
| Ex Challenge: Erika (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Erika (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Very Hard) | | Ex Challenge: Erika (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Erika (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Janine (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Poison Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Poison Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Poison Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:PsychicIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Psychic | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Psychic Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Psychic Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 324: | Line 408: | ||
| EX Challenge: Marshal (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Psychic Bracelet as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Marshal (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Psychic Bracelet as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Psychic Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Psychic Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Psychic Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:RockIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Rock | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Rock Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Rock Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 337: | Line 427: | ||
| EX Challenge: Skyla (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Rock Bandanna as first time reward}} | | EX Challenge: Skyla (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Rock Bandanna as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Rock Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Rock Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Rock Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Rock-Type Gear Event (July 8 to 15, 2021) | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:SteelIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Steel | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Steel Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Steel Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 350: | Line 446: | ||
| Ex Challenge: Brock (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Brock (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Rosa (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Rosa (Very Hard) | | Ex Challenge: Brock (Hard)<br>Ex Challenge: Brock (Very Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Rosa (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Rosa (Very Hard) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| rowspan= | | 3★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Steel Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Steel Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Steel Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan=3; style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:WaterIC_Masters.png|50px]]<br>Water | |||
| 1★ | | 1★ | ||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Water Bracelet.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 1 Star Water Bracelet.png|50px]] | ||
Line 362: | Line 464: | ||
| [[File:Masters 2 Star Water Pin.png|50px]] | | [[File:Masters 2 Star Water Pin.png|50px]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | EX Challenge: Flannery (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Flannery (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Water Pin as first time reward}} | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | EX Challenge: Flannery (Hard)<br>EX Challenge: Flannery (Very Hard){{tt|*|2★ Water Pin as first time reward}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 3★ | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Water Bracelet.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Water Bandana.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Water Pin.png|50px]] | |||
| Unobtainable | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits