946
edits
Vuvuzela2010 (talk | contribs) m (→Illegal moves) |
Blaziken257 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [[Winona|Winona's Altaria]] | | [[Winona|Winona's Altaria]] | ||
| {{m|Dragon Dance}} | | {{m|Dragon Dance}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">GEN3.2</span>{{ | | <span style="display:none">GEN3.2</span>{{game2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}} | ||
| Winona's Altaria knows Dragon Dance at level 33, although Altaria doesn't learn this move until level 40. | | Winona's Altaria knows Dragon Dance at level 33, although Altaria doesn't learn this move until level 40. | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|[[File:221.png|link=Piloswine (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Pryce|Pryce's Piloswine]] | |||
| {{m|Fury Attack}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">GEN2.2</span>{{game2|Gold|Silver|Crystal}} | |||
| Pryce's Piloswine knows Fury Attack at level 31, although Piloswine doesn't learn this move until level 33. In addition, {{p|Swinub}} does not learn the move at all. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits