51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Froslass: Why did they have to do another Water Froslass? I really want to see a Psychic one...) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Froslass|3}} || {{e|Water}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 3/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Froslass|3}} || {{e|Water}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 3/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Froslass|28}} || {{e|Water}} || 45 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 028/090 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits