20
edits
Bluebird3639 (talk | contribs) |
Bluebird3639 (talk | contribs) (→Missions: Add 3 more missions.) |
||
Line 923: | Line 923: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Secrets are something to keep! || 00004 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 | | Secrets are something to keep! || 00004 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Secrets are something to leak! || 00004 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Active in my free time! || 00004 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 | | Active in my free time! || 00004 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chill out in your free time? || 00004 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| True selves are the best! || 00006 || 2:00 || 4 to 40 | | True selves are the best! || 00006 || 2:00 || 4 to 40 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| See through people's disguises! || 00006 || 2:00 || 4 to 40 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Research [color]! || 00006 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 | | Research [color]! || 00006 || 2:00 || 5 to 50 |
edits