967
edits
m (→Mechanics: Section updated) |
|||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 60004 || Faraway place || style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{DL|Pokémon Egg|Eggs available 5|an old hot-springs visitor}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 60004 || Faraway place || style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{DL|Pokémon Egg|Eggs available 5|an old hot-springs visitor}} | ||
|} | |||
===Generation VII=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; background: #{{alola color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 5px solid #{{moon color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{alola color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|FFF|#}} | |||
! style="background:#{{sun color}}" | {{color|FFF|Sun and Moon}} | |||
! style="background:#{{ultra sun color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|FFF|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00004 || Faraway place || Faraway place | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00194 || Faraway place || {{isl|Melemele}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00195 || Faraway place || {{isl|Akala}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00196 || Faraway place || {{isl|Ula'ula}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00197 || Faraway place || {{isl|Poni}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00198 || Faraway place || [[Big Wave Beach]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00200 || Faraway place || [[Sandy Cave]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00202 || Faraway place || [[Heahea Beach]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00204 || Faraway place || [[Poni Beach]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00206 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Megalopolis]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00208 || Faraway place || [[Megalo Tower]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00210 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Plant]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00212 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Crater]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00214 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Desert]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00216 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Forest]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00218 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Jungle]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00220 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Ruin]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00222 || Faraway place || [[Ultra Space Wilds]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00224 || Faraway place || [[Team Rocket's Castle]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00226 || Faraway place || [[Plains Grotto]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00228 || Faraway place || [[Pikachu Valley]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00230 || Faraway place || {{rt|1|Alola}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00231 || Faraway place || {{rt|1|Alola|Trainers' School}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 00232 || Faraway place || [[Dividing Peak Tunnel]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 30017 || Faraway place || style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[Johto|the Johto region]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits