Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Electric (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Electric (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 15:09, 2 June 2020
48 bytes added
,
2 June 2020
→Pure Electric-type Pokémon
Revision as of 14:58, 24 April 2020
(
view source
)
Force Fire
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Xurky
(
talk
) to last revision by
Erezushi
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:09, 2 June 2020
(
view source
)
Oneofthosedf
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Electric-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 221:
Line 221:
!{{MSP|871|Pincurchin}}
!{{MSP|871|Pincurchin}}
|{{p|Pincurchin}}
|{{p|Pincurchin}}
|-
|???
!{{MSP|???|Regieleki}}
|{{p|Regieleki}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Oneofthosedf
29,774
edits