42,661
edits
m (→Eevee) |
|||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
==Similar movesets== | ==Similar movesets== | ||
===[[Pokémon Sun and Moon|Pokémon Sun, Moon]], [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]]=== | |||
{| style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundy|10px}} border: 3px solid #{{normal color light}}; margin:auto; text-align:center" | {| style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundy|10px}} border: 3px solid #{{normal color light}}; margin:auto; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 121: | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{MSP|471|Glaceon}}<br>{{pcolor|Glaceon|{{ice color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | | style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{MSP|471|Glaceon}}<br>{{pcolor|Glaceon|{{ice color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | ||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{MSP|700|Sylveon}}<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|{{fairy color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{MSP|700|Sylveon}}<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|{{fairy color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|{{tt|Evo.|Learned upon evolving}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{unknown color light}}; color:#{{unknown color dark}};" | N/A | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Gun|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder Shock|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ember|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Confusion|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Pursuit|{{dark color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Razor Leaf|{{grass color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Icy Wind|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fairy Wind|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|1}} | | rowspan="5" style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|1}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 143: | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Icy Wind|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Icy Wind|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fairy Wind|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fairy Wind|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Helping Hand|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Growl|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Growl|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
| colspan="7" | | | colspan="7" style="background:#{{unknown color light}}; color:#{{unknown color dark}};" | N/A | ||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Disarming Voice|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Disarming Voice|{{fairy color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Tackle|{{normal color dark}}}}'''{{tt|*|STAB only for Eevee}} | | colspan="9" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Tackle|{{normal color dark}}}}'''{{tt|*|STAB only for Eevee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tail Whip|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | | colspan="9" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tail Whip|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|5}} | | style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|5}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Swift|{{normal color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Swift|{{normal color dark}}}}''' | ||
| colspan="8" | | | colspan="8" style="background:#{{unknown color light}}; color:#{{unknown color dark}};" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|20}} | | style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|20}} | ||
Line 246: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="10" style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; color: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|{{normal color light}}|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage. Moves in '''''bold italics''''' may be STAB for Eevee when it evolves.</small> | | colspan="10" style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; color: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|{{normal color light}}|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage. Moves in '''''bold italics''''' may be STAB for Eevee when it evolves.</small> | ||
|}{{-}} | |||
===[[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!]]=== | |||
{| style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundy|10px}} border: 3px solid #{{normal color light}}; margin:auto; text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color2|{{normal color light}}|Level|Lv.}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{MSP|133|Eevee}}{{MS|133Pa|Partner Pokémon (game)}}<br>{{pcolor|Eevee|{{normal color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | {{MSP|134|Vaporeon}}<br>{{pcolor|Vaporeon|{{water color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Water}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | {{MSP|135|Jolteon}}<br>{{pcolor|Jolteon|{{electric color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{MSP|136|Flareon}}<br>{{pcolor|Flareon|{{fire color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|{{tt|Evo.|Learned upon evolving}}}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{unknown color light}}; color:#{{unknown color dark}};" | N/A | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Gun|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder Shock|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ember|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|1}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Water Gun|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder Shock|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ember|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Yawn|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Tackle|{{normal color dark}}}}'''{{tt|*|STAB only for Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Growl|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style="background:#{{unknown color light}}; color:#{{unknown color dark}};" | N/A | |||
| colspan=3 style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tail Whip|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sand Attack|{{ground color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|3}} | |||
| colspan=4 style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tail Whip|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|6}} | |||
| colspan=4 style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Quick Attack|{{normal color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|10}} | |||
| colspan=4 style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{mcolor|Double Kick|{{fighting color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|14}} | |||
| colspan=4 style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sand Attack|{{ground color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|17}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | {{mcolor|Bite|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | {{mcolor|Aurora Beam|{{ice color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{mcolor|Pin Missile|{{bug color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fire Spin|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|21}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Swift|{{normal color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Haze|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Thunder Wave|{{electric color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{poison color light}}" | {{mcolor|Smog|{{poison color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|24}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Take Down|{{normal color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{poison color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Acid Armor|{{poison color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Agility|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Focus Energy|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|28}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Double-Edge|{{normal color dark}}}}''' | |||
| colspan=3 style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Helping Hand|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; text-align:right" | {{color|{{normal color light}}|31}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Helping Hand|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hydro Pump|{{water color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Flare Blitz|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="background:#{{normal color dark}}; color: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|{{normal color light}}|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||