42,628
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding zh:龙之使者) |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Cooltrainer m RSE OD.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Ace Trainer m IV OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | |||
|} | |} | ||