29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Armies) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
==Armies== | ==Armies== | ||
===The Legend of Ransei=== | ===The Legend of Ransei=== | ||
{| style="background:#{{dragon color}}; border:3px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color}}; border:3px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="6" style=" | ! colspan="6" style="background:#{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | ||
|- | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| colspan=2 | [[Nobunaga]] | |||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 | [[Ranmaru]] | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Kazumasa}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Nobunaga II icon.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Ambition}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Ranmaru I icon.png]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Empathy}} | ||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 20 icon.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| {{DL|Status ailment healing item|Full Heal}} | |||
|- | | {{DL|Potion|Potion}} | ||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | |||
| [[File:644CFS.png|Zekrom|link=Zekrom (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Bolt Strike}}+3<br>{{a|Teravolt}} | |||
|- | | [[File:148CFS.png|Dragonair|link=Dragonair (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Tail}}+3<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Shed Skin}} | ||
| [[File:444CFS.png|Gabite|link=Gabite (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Claw}}+3<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Parry}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Urakusai}} | |||
|- | | colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Narimasa}} | ||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Masahide}} | |||
| colspan=2 | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| colspan=2 | | rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 17 icon.png]] | ||
|- | | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Eagle Eye}} | ||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 03 icon.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Bustle}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | | rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 09 icon.png]] | ||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Shout}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| N/A | |||
|- | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | |||
| [[File:512CFS.png|Simisage|link=Simisage (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Leaf Storm}}+3<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Hero}} | |||
|- | | [[File:611CFS.png|Fraxure|link=Fraxure (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Claw}}+3<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Mold Breaker}} | ||
| [[File:633CFS.png|Deino|link=Deino (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Rage}}+3<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Pride}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 239: | Line 237: | ||
She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Time for Battle!}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Time for Battle!}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | ||
{| style="background:#{{dragon color}}; border:3px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color}}; border:3px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="6" style=" | ! colspan="6" style="background:#{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | ||
|- | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Isuke}} | |||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Jūzō}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 21 icon.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Top Speed}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | | rowspan=3 | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 21 icon.png]] | ||
| {{DL|Warrior Skill|Empathy}} | |||
|- | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}};" | ||
| [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Assurance}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Parry}} | |||
| [[File:610CFS.png|Axew|link=Axew (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Rage}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Mold Breaker}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits