9,738
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Type Team-Up (2023): Added Challenge the Steel Types) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Type Team-Up (2023): Added Challenge the Fairy Types and Challenge the Grass Types + prepping for future additions) |
||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| [[File:Masters Steel Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Steel Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Steel Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Steel Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | | [[File:Masters Steel Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Steel Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Steel Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Steel Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | ||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | | [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 9, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Fairy Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VSValerie Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Valerie}} | |||
| [[File:VSBede Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Bede}} | |||
| [[File:VSDiantha Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Diantha}} | |||
| [[File:Masters700.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Sylveon}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters858.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Hatterene}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters282.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Gardevoir}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Fairy Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Fairy Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Fairy Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Fairy Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 10, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Grass Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VSErika Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Erika}} | |||
| [[File:VSVictor Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Victor}} | |||
| [[File:VSRamos Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Ramos}} | |||
| [[File:Masters045 f.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Vileplume}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IceIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters812.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Rillaboom}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IceIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters071.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Victreebel}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IceIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Grass Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Grass Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Grass Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Grass Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
<!--|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 11, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Fighting Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Fighting Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Fighting Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Fighting Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Fighting Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 12, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Normal Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Normal Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Normal Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Normal Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Normal Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 13, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Electric Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Electric Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Electric Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Electric Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Electric Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 14, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Ice Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Ice Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Ice Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Ice Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Ice Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 15, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Ground Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Ground Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Ground Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Ground Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Ground Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 16, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Poison Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Poison Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Poison Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Poison Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Poison Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 17, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Bug Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Bug Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Bug Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Bug Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Bug Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 18, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Ghost Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Ghost Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Ghost Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Ghost Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Ghost Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 19, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Flying Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Flying Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Flying Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Flying Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Flying Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 20, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Dark Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Dark Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Dark Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Dark Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Dark Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! colspan=10 | Available starting August 21, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Fire Types | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:VS Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|}} | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{p|}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:IC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters Fire Tome, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Fire Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>[[File:Masters Fire Codex, Vol. 1.png|30px]]Fire Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>[[File:Masters Gem.png|30px]]Gems ×100 | |||
| [[File:Masters Coin.png|30px]]2000 coins--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 849: | Line 1,018: | ||
|''Listening to all this is making me hungry...'' | |''Listening to all this is making me hungry...'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Pokémon Center (August 9, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt|Bede|blurb}} | |||
|''I never knew she was that famous...'' | |||
|- | |||
|Valerie | |||
|''I hear you're Ms. Opal's disciple...'' | |||
|- | |||
|Bede | |||
|''Do you know that old la— I mean, do you know Ms. Opal?'' | |||
|- | |||
|Valerie | |||
|''Yes, she's the very definition of a seasoned Fairy-type veteran.'' | |||
|- | |||
|Diantha | |||
|''I'd love to age gracefully, just like she has.'' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 10, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt|Victor|blurb}} | |||
|''A home vegetable garden might be nice!'' | |||
|- | |||
|Ramos | |||
|''If you like cooking, you should try growing your own fruit and vegetables.'' | |||
|- | |||
|Erika | |||
|''You can also enjoy the lovely flowers before they bear fruit, so I second the recommendation!'' | |||
|- | |||
|Victor | |||
|''Nice! Maybe I could ask if it's OK to build a garden somewhere and give it a go!'' | |||
|} | |||
<!--* Pokémon Center (August 11, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 12, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 13, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 14, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 15, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 16, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 17, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 18, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 19, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 20, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|} | |||
* Pokémon Center (August 21, 2023) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{black color}}; border:3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}"| Name | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Text | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt||blurb}} | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''' | |||
|}--> | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |