119,644
edits
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color dark}}; background: #{{cynthia color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Cynthia.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color dark}}; background: #{{cynthia color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Cynthia.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color dark}}; background: #{{cynthia color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSCynthia.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color dark}}; background: #{{cynthia color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSCynthia.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cynthia's sprite from<br> {{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond and Pearl}} | | Cynthia's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond and Pearl}} | ||
| Cynthia's sprite <br> | | Cynthia's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Cynthia's sprite from<br> {{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Cynthia's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Cynthia's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Cynthia's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Cynthia's VS sprite<br> | | Cynthia's VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Cynthia's overworld sprite from {{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | |- | ||
| Cynthia's overworld sprite from {{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color dark}}; background: #{{cynthia color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Cynthia IV OD.png]] | ||
|colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color dark}}; background: #{{cynthia color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Cynthia OD.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" | Cynthia's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | |||
|colspan="2" | Cynthia's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits