4
edits
(→Kalos: added route 5 plants) |
(→Kalos) |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Near the end of this Route, on the right, the bottom plant blocks access to {{tc|Youngster}} Anthony. | | Near the end of this Route, on the right, the bottom plant blocks access to {{tc|Youngster}} Anthony. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{rt|7|Kalos}} | |||
| Just before entering the [[Connecting Cave]], after climbing the steps, a plant blocks access to [[Silver Powder]]. | |||
| rowspan=12 | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{rt|11|Kalos}} | | {{rt|11|Kalos}} |
edits