118,433
edits
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Pt Crasher Wake.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Pt Crasher Wake.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Crasher Wake.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Crasher Wake.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Wake's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond and Pearl}} | |||
| Wake's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | |||
| Wake's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Crasher Wake IV OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Crasher Wake IV OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Crasher Wake OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Crasher Wake OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSCrasher Wake.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSCrasher Wake.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Wake's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation IV}}<!--cameo in HGSS--> | | Wake's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation IV}}<!--cameo in HGSS--> | ||
| Wake's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Wake's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Wake's VS sprite<br> | | Wake's VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits