123
edits
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| {{a|Flame Body}} | | {{a|Flame Body}} | ||
| Has a 30% chance of {{status|burn}}ing an attacker on contact. | | Has a 30% chance of {{status|burn}}ing an attacker on contact. | ||
|- | |||
| {{a|Fluffy}} | |||
| Halves damage taken from contact moves, but doubles damage taken from {{type|Fire}} [[move]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{a|Gooey}} | | {{a|Gooey}} |
edits