9
edits
No edit summary |
m (added Season 17 to list) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| February 21, 2023 | | February 21, 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|[[S17|17]] | |||
|[[List of English language Pokémon the Series: XY home video releases (Region 1)|Pokémon the Series: XY]] | |||
|3000097427 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|48 | |||
|June 11, 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[S20|20]] | | [[S20|20]] |
edits