51,133
edits
m (→Combee: Oops...) |
m (→Combee) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Combee|59}} || {{e|Grass}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 59/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Combee|59}} || {{e|Grass}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 59/100 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Combee<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Grass}} || 12 ||{{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|415}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|415}} |
edits