120,078
edits
Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Chuck.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Chuck.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSChuck.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSChuck.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Chuck's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | |||
| Chuck's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Chuck's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
| Chuck's VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Chuck II OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Chuck II OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Chuck IV OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Chuck IV OD.png]] | ||
Line 672: | Line 678: | ||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:S2 Leader Chuck.png]] | |style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:S2 Leader Chuck.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Chuck's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | | Chuck's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | ||
| Chuck's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | | Chuck's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} |
edits