29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
He is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Fate Born of Beauty}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | He is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Fate Born of Beauty}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | ||
{| style="background:#{{bug color}}; border:3px solid #{{bug color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| style="text-align:center; background:#{{bug color}}; border:3px solid #{{bug color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="4" style=" | ! colspan="4" style="background:#{{bug color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | ||
|- | |- style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | ||
| colspan=2 | [[Ranmaru]] | |||
| colspan=2 style=" | | colspan=2 style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Kitsuno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 style=" | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{bug color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Ranmaru I icon.png]] | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Empathy}} | ||
| rowspan=3 style=" | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 01 icon.png]] | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Sweet Song}} | ||
|- style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:147CFS.png|Dratini|link=Dratini (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Rage}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Shed Skin}} | ||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:610CFS.png|Axew|link=Axew (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Dragon Rage}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Mold Breaker}} | |||
| style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits