112
edits
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Christopher wei (Talk) to last revision by Rodney) |
|||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
===Temporary=== | ===Temporary=== | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width= | These Pokémon are temporarily controlled during the events of ''[[EP086|Pikachu Re-Volts]]''. | ||
|- | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=600px cellspacing="0" | ||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:025.png]]<br>{{AP|Pikachu}} | |||
| [[File:175.png]]<br>{{TP|Misty|Togepi}} | |||
| [[File:052.png]]<br>{{MTR}} | |||
| [[File:024.png]]<br>{{TP|Jessie|Arbok}} | |||
| [[File:108.png]]<br>{{TP|Jessie|Lickitung}} | |||
| [[File:110.png]]<br>{{TP|James|Weezing}} | |||
| align=center | [[ | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:071.png]]<br>{{TP|James|Victreebel}} | |||
| [[File:008.png]]<br>{{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| [[File:037.png]]<br>{{p|Vulpix}} | |||
| [[File:056.png]]<br>{{p|Mankey}} | |||
| [[File:057.png]]<br>{{p|Primeape}} | |||
| [[File:058.png]]<br>{{p|Growlithe}} | |||
|- | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:060.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwag}} | |||
| [[File:077.png]]<br>{{p|Ponyta}} | |||
| [[File:081.png]]<br>{{p|Magnemite}} | |||
| [[File:088.png]]<br>{{p|Grimer}} | |||
| [[File:099.png]]<br>{{p|Kingler}} | |||
| [[File:100.png]]<br>{{p|Voltorb}} | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=center | [[ | | [[File:107.png]]<br>{{p|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| [[File:119.png]]<br>{{p|Seaking}} | |||
| [[File:121.png]]<br>{{p|Starmie}} | |||
| [[File:125.png]]<br>{{p|Electabuzz}} | |||
| [[File:129.png]]<br>{{p|Magikarp}} | |||
| [[File:134.png]]<br>{{p|Vaporeon}} | |||
|- align=center | |||
|- | | [[File:135.png]]<br>{{p|Jolteon}} | ||
| [[File:136.png]]<br>{{p|Flareon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Status unknown=== | ===Status unknown=== |
edits